APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Tvarkaraščiai2022-09-26
aitvaras_j18.mfw 22:19



Klasės
1a 1b 1c
1d 1e 1f
2a 2b 2c
2d 2e  
Mokytojai
Nadija Anisimova Violeta Golubova Natalija Objedkina
Inga Stonkuvienė Oksana Tiapševa Tatjana Bugajeva
Tatjana Kovalenko Irina Jagelienė Natalja Kaupienė
Žaklina Peseckaitė Sofija Jakuseva Marina Kostikova
Olena Kravchenko Irina Vorobjova Aistė Raubienė
Tatjana Liašenko Irina Volnova Julija Šerstobitova
Svetlana Malych Larisa Travkina Marina Ustinova
Sergej Kubiakin Jelena Diačenkienė Gražina Ivanovienė
Žaneta Jamukianienė Nijolė Kepenienė Rasa Lygutaitė
Aldona Malolkinienė Diana Mineikienė Vaida Nazarovaitė
Daiva Rudienė Jelena Garbuzova Klavdija Machalina
Svetlana Mineikienė Viktorova Marina Vera Diukareva
Jana Ananjeva Natalja Baltadžy Tatjana Kapustina
Svetlana Repova Mariana Rudenkova Virginija Valasevičiūtė
Galina Semionova Tatjana Košeleva Seibutenė Jelena
Anzhela Bykova Natalija Domnenko Irina Fiodorova
Moksleiviai
Andrejeva Darja Bespalenkov Mark Bogdanova Jekaterina
Bolgov Maksim Bondarev Danila Bondarev Nikita
Charniauski Artiom Fiodorov David Fomin Nikita
Galčenkova Anastasija Kleinova Deimantė Kotelnikov Arsenij
Kuzmin Vadim Leven Milana Miniuk Milana
Novickij Vladimir Pučkytė Elada Pyškin Maksim
Romanov Aleksej Ryžkova Vita Tpiari Sabin
Treščenkina Sofija Veremeičik Mark Šigajev Mark
Žurba Denis Žučkov Daniil Akimenkova Ksenija
Alfimova Valerija Bedrickaja Karolina Galdikaitė Valerija
Gerasimova Valentina Grabauskas Maksas Gruševskis Ernestas
Kalašnikova Evelina Kopylov Matvey Krivelskaja Sofija
Medvedev Semion Moisejenko Pavel Mordynskij Nikita
Poliakova Kristina Poliakov Maksim Pribylova Sofja
Semionova Veronika Sorokin Daniil Spiridonov Leonard
Temnikova Jekaterina Veršinin Eduard Zabolotnyj Maksim
Šarapajeva Anželina Šatalin Mark Ageičenkov Artemij
Aleinikova Diana Dukalskaja Anastasija Golubev Gleb
Grigoryan Arina Iljin Nikita Ivach Viktorija
Jefišova Alina Kasimova Alina Kaupaitė Aurelija
Keparutytė Erika Konovalov Artiom Kryževičiūtė Danielė
Kušnerova Valerija Labor Nikolaj Legenzov Andrej
Levin Daniil Malamura Daniil Malinin Mark
Mumm Roman Rusinov Andrej Ryndina Diana
Titarenko Viola Veličkaitė Krstina Volkova Alika
Čuviliova Anastasija Žulpaitė Alina Biriulina Lisa
Borisova Anastasija Chekalo Jana Doras Kirilas
Dudko Roman Jakubovskij Jan Jakušenkova Tatjana
Jankovenko Lika Jugaj Sofija Kalašnikova Julija
Karpinskaja Jesija Kirjanova Alina Klopot Viktorija
Kolesnik Ilja Komarinskij Oles Konoplia Kiril
Korobkin Michail Kovaliova Sofija Matvejeva Marija
Možeiko Andrej Permenova Amelija Polyarush Matvey
Ronskij Edgaras Stiopina Glorija Tislenko Nikita
Vaičkus Denis Vaisiauskas Martynas Veličkaitė Viktorija
Šipčina Alina Škurin Vladislav Andriushenko Artiom
Baziliuk Maksim Braiko Ruslan Chernikova Anastasiia
Cherenkov Serhii Denysov Maksym Grishina Anastasija
Halytska Valeriia Horbenko Mikail Karakai Anton
Kolesnyk Snizhana Kotenko Sofiia Krasylia Diana
Kravchenko Dmytro Kulakova Sofija Kurbanov Nazar
Lazovska Valerija Makovetskiy Bogdan Morozov Sergii
Oliinyk Sergii Potapenko Vasylyna Ryznyk Daria
Samosii Illia Samoilenko Ruslan Savchenko Kristina
Sheiko Dmytro Slabinskyi Arsenij Snigur Vladyslav
Storozko Valeria Vozniuk Sofija Yanushevskyi Mykhailo
Bružas Vytautas Charunov Dmitrij Domnikova Marija
Halyha Yaroslav Jakimanskij Daniel Jakovleva Jelizaveta
Kalistratova Karina Kiriajev Vladislav Kozliuk Vera
Kravčenko Jelizaveta Lisieienko Artem Lokteva Veronika
Michejenko Leonid Mokina Aksinja Osiptsov Danil
Plyta Anhelina Samura Diana Sivakova Žana
Tislenko Ariana Triznij Ivan Želanova Anastasija
Bumažnikov Nikita Chimič Anastasija Chlopin Vladislav
Dumič Robert Džigajev Aleksandr Gariagina Arina
Gorbačiova Darja Jagelevičiūtė Amina Jašin Jevgenij
Kornilov Maksim Krivko Artur Kukanov Aleksandr
Mamontovaitė Karolina Marinič Arianda Rebeka Nosov Kiril
Pavlovič Maksim Ryndin Kiril Sapiegaitė Sofja
Smirnov Piotr Tishenko Andrey Vičiulytė Viktorija
Zernova Valerija Čekmariova Ana Čekmariova Marija
Šišackij Bogdan Ščiur Aleksandr Anochin Anton
Emelianov Ilja Fedorov Artem Galimov Aleksandr
Galuško Natalija Gozbenko Mira Kalugina Angelina
Kišinevskaja Beata Kunicin Daniil Kurasov Artiom
Lytvynenko Aleksandra Mendalenkova Ana Nazarov Nikita
Nefiodova Marija Osipkova Anastasija Osipov Nikita
Petriakov Michail Savičev Maksim Sereda Ilja
Sokolov Ilja Sopin Artiom Vasylyev Aleksandr
Veremčiuk Tatjana Ščenikov Aleksandr Acuta Eduardas
Ananko Daniil Baranovskyy Artem Bespalova Andželika
Blinova Ksenija Bronevskij Bogdan Cipilev Nikita
Gelžinis Dainius Grasevič Diana Gulevskij Jegor
Icenko Nikita Kaneva Anastasija Kiseliova Sofija
Kliujeva Karina Kolomijec Jelisej Kolesnik Maksim
Lebedeva Jelizaveta Lipunova Anastasija Makarov Vladimir
Masliučenko Artemij Mirošnikov Sergej Riabinin Nikita
Solodkina Alika Briana Tvorogova Olga Veseljev Kiril



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.1.10 (2022-09-26 22:19)